cert

Certifícados en la metodología que hace divertido y sencillo identificar, jerarquizar y alinear valores.

Formato

1ª Edición

Ángel García
Lourdes Campoy
Immaculada Delgado
Ana Díaz
Lurdes Alonso
Nieves Cogolludo
Guillem Díaz
Andrés  Moya
Mar Larena
Jordi Calsina
María Gutiérrez
César Espina

2ª Edición

Pedro  Tenorio Jerez
Lola Navarro Dominguez
Ángeles Chávez
Felipe Calvo
Inma Sanz
Montse Sans
Toni Piniés
María Delgado
Montse Benavides
Magda Gálvez
Gemma Sabaté
Mònica  Zabala
Nacho Plans
Rodolfo  Alonso
Teresa Peña
Mª José Pita
Mercè Lozano
Maribel Alvarez
Mercè Monrós
Gema González
Cris Alcolea
Juan (Max) Maximino
Noelia Alonso
Morgane Bideau
Ana Miranda Foch
Albert Testart
Cristina Pascual

3ª Edición

Juan Luis Lopez Parra
Aurora  Fernandez Martin
Juan Francisco Sánchez 
Luisa Amate
Maria del Pilar Garcia León
Elena Morillas Oliver
Marian Cestau
Miren Payo Puente
Maria José Castillo
Pepe Riquelme
Carmen Garcia Escribano

4ª Edición

Mª Paz Buraglia
Miguel Ángel Martin Bautista
Mari Ángeles Fernández Moya
José Diego Fernández Moya
Mariano Vidal
Miriam Diez Piñol
Gustavo Ramos
Begoña Pabon
Rafael Castillo Lorente
Jose Luis Mozo Ambite
Fernando Guillén Zam ora
Asunción Urbón
Ana Carrillo
Isabel Misas
Paola Valeri
Joan Josep Verge
Paloma Moya
Mariano Moreno
Ana Purifición Rodriguez
Juan Luis Duque
Raul Fernández Guillamón
Inmaculada  
Elena Torres
Juan Estremera
Elvira  Lozano
Lola Garcia

5ª Edición

Amor Oliva
Marta Badia
Mireia Cabero Jounou
Ana Bosch
Toni Torras Puis
Rossana Riu
Silvia Bueso
Aina Verge Orteu
Jean Emile Henri
Emma Ribas
Laura Ubalde
Montserrat Figueras
Lola Dominguez
Montserrat Fugardo
Vanessa Teixidor
Santi Garcia
Brenda Ordoñez
Carme Brit
Bea Ruiz
Sara Martinez espejo
Monse Del castillo
Eduardo Corral
Justo Morera
David Quesada
Marta Barnils
Irene Escudero

6ª Edición

Marcelo Guzmán
Jessica  Peluffo Hoyos
Rodolfo  Mejia Arias
Francisco  LÓPEZ RESTREPO
Catalina Giraldo Echavarría
Norma Loayza
Manuela Betancur Mejia
Javier Gómez
Yolanda Terán
Alex Salas Kirchhausen
Gloria Varela Gamarra
Nancy Fuk
Luis Guerra
Sonia Motta Reyes
Claudia Draghi
Lucy  Ibañez Sandoval
Claudia Vásquez
Víctor Lizana Bobadilla
Miluska Perez Velasquez
Ida Molinari
Doris Arana Sueldo
Elsa Ojeda Maura
Rosa Maria Sanfilippo Di Salvo
Elio  Rojas Malca
Allison Zaldivar Chauca

7ª Edición

Adela  Llorens Maldonado
Sagrario Llamas
María Carme Gil Ripoll
Carmen Oresanz Sardaña
Carlos Piera Serra
Alvaro Raventos
Ana  Ambros Hernando
Pilar Guardia Torres
Maria Jose Ribadeneira López de Alda
Mónica Serra Escribà
Pedro Soria Aliaga
Gloria  López
Vicente Javaloyes Sanchis
Laura Echevarrieta
Rubén Rosell Bertran
Mónica Fusté
Pilar Yerga Chaparro
José Maria Hernán Torremocha
Robert Beltrán
Maribel Vignales Baltar

8ª Edición

Misael Perez Marrero
Markel Larrañaga Arrue
Alejandro Calvache Gisbert
Carmen  Ohárriz Arriaga
Ana  Vila Álvarez-Lozano
Fabio  Hernan Gomez Lopez
Blanca Noemi Zozaya Franco
Joäo Batista Brillo de Carvalho
Maria  Molezún Iryde
Alicia  Colorado Carrasco
Luis González
Carlos  Plans Beriso
Beatriz Sánchez Torrecillas
Maria Ángeles Beriso Gómez-Escaloni
Monica Plans Tena
Irene  Tornero Pardo
Yamila Tudela
Ana Maria Cano
Jesus Gimeno Alcañiz
Lucrecia Pisano
Manuel Miguel Muñiz Fernandez

9ª Edición

Elisabet Jurado Viñuales
Dina Abad López
Leontina (Cuca) Vinaixa Corthay
Laura Intanno
Elisabeth Masallera
Laura Reinón
Mº Pilar Mestre
Rosa Marrugat Masvidal
Manel Garcia Velasco
Mar Agud Bayod
Montse  Falqués Sala
Raquel Montes
David Salinas Carrasco
Rut Vilella Esteva

10ª Edición

DANIS ALTAMIRANO
MAURICIO JAVIER RONDANELLI REYES
CHRISTIAN ROMERO WEIBEL
ALDO VIDAL ARMIJO
VIVIANA COLLADO APIOLAZA
MARIA FRACISCA BURGOS COLLADO
MARCELA BURGOS COLLADO
JORGE BURGOS ARAYA
CARMEN VERA
ROMINA BEATRIZ TERRAZAS
Jerardo Varas Orquera
Cristian Duran
CLAUDIA ALBARRACIN
MARISOL ALBARRACIN
Naldi Martinez Molina
Loreta Martinez Molina
Gina Contreras

11ª Edición

Elisabeth Matilde VENTURA EGOÁVIL
Luis Rene Delgado
Cristina Chichizola Fajardo
Gabriela Fernández
David Alfonso Sánchez Bonett
Janet  Armendariz
Diana Carolina MERINO ARMENDARIZ
Anita Teresa Rivera Chiong
Natalia VACA PERALTA
Marcelo CEVALLOS
Roberto Paez
Gonzalo Indacochea
Jaime Lau Villa
José Nolberto ALARCON CENTTI
SOFIA ALEIDA MEDINA MEJIA
Richard Acuña Flores
FIDEL ANTONIO VASQUEZ RAMOS
Patricia Llerena
Jessica Arlethe Rojas Yance

12ª Edición

Carmen  Crespo Salazar 12 Certificación
Jose Luis Camilleri Vazquez 12 Certificación
Natalia Tercero Blanco 12 Certificación
Aurora Garcia Alcalde 12 Certificación
Patricia Marín Luins 12 Certificación
Luis Manuel Gutiérrez 12 Certificación
Sofia Gil Maiorana 12 Certificación
Katty Chamorro Chamba 12 Certificación
Maria Constanza Errazuriz Cruz 12 Certificación
Chara Vergou 12 Certificación
Ana Arribas Gómez 12 Certificación
Carmen  Perez Badillo 12 Certificación
Raquel Sánchez de Benito 12 Certificación
Angela Arias Valcarce 12 Certificación
Andres Paris Escribano 12 Certificación
Juan Sayago Pérez 12 Certificación
Andrea De Leon Harretche 12 Certificación
Pedro Frean Pérez 12 Certificación
Pilar Rodriguez Pozo 12 Certificación
Nuria  Cabezas Hernández  12 Certificación
Mercedes Muñoz Rodríguez 12 Certificación
Iñaki Ignacio Urrizola Oroz 12 Certificación

13ª Edición

Ana Pont
Alberto Rodrigo López
Rocio  VALLE CAMEJO
Pilar Papiol Plaza
Gloria Alemany
Elisenda Puiggener Varea
Mònica Prim Friol
Maria Pilar Aldea Malo
Norma Beatriz Lazarte de Mirat
Cristina  GALOFRE HARTWIG
Angelica Joya Entralgo
Pere Berga Fuster
Cristina  Bona Peñalver
Irene Gené Almenzar
Miquel MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Maria   Aguado Sanmartí
Marta Aparicio
Montse Villarroya Ràfols
Ester Echeverría Noci
Miquel Ibarz Vidal-Barraque
Sandra BALLELL BUSQUETS
Kimberly Tombarelli
Josep Maria Parera Sardà
Ester Masdeu Tarruella
Ana  Páez Moncayo
Roberto Aledo
Estela Piñol
Patri Arias Garcia
Ismael García Fernández
Biljana Markovic

14ª Edición

Noemí  Muñoz
Alicia Dalmau Contreras
Yolanda Segovia
Silvia Centeno
Maria De la Figuera Vallcorba
Rosa María Bolinches Jordan
Carmen Berenguer Mata
Mº Rosa Bobi Juvillar
Lorenzo Vilaplana Marín
Fabiola Martín Duque
Francesc Rossell i Pujós
Maria Castellano Gutiérrez
Aurea Villa
Benilde Murcia Bravo
Conxita Mora Jordana
Carmen Castro Domínguez
Gabriela Adario Caiuby
Manuel Vázquez de la Cruz
Joan Pérez
Silvia Raposo
Cipriano Pernas Fidalgo
Xavier Albouy Aznárez
Irina Barceló
Carol   Lyon Herrera
Xavier Flores Romero
Montse López Rueda
Iolanda Vicent Azcona
David Hidalgo Moreno
Nelly Salcedo
Yasmina Azlor
Maria Paula Armijos
Cristina García Moratinos
Ángeles Jimenez  
Imma   Carballeira Tirado
Beatriz Ballesteros Moreno
Vanina Wilhelm Stivelberg

15ª Edición

Glenda Andrade
Mario Puga
Xavier Moreno
Alfons Teixidor
Maria Victoria Vásquez
Miguel Rodolfo Murrieta
Manuel Murrieta
Lucia Hidalgo  
Mayra Galarza Molina
David Lamka
Yolanda Pasquel
Javier Páez 
Diego Corral
Eliza Jaramillo
Carla Brauer
Andrea Falconí
Eugenia Naranjo
Alexandra  De la Torre
Fernando Naranjo
Lucia Jimenez de Naranjo
Daniela Tamayo
Juan  Montero
Margarita De Lamka

16ª Edición

Usoa Arregui Lacarra
Sonia Torner Molins
Rafael Fuentes Cabrera
Maria Jose Portas
Julia Baranguarán González
Juan  Jimenez Rocabert
Victor Balbastre Luna
Cándido Garcia Cabeza
Catalina Muñoz Camos
Jose Negueruela Lucena
Marcela Santana
Mayte Ariza
Gabriel Sastre Negre
Beatriz Sanz Pérez
Virginia Obeso Chaves
Miguel Angel Luque Manosalvas
Isabel Rivera López
Alejandro Morales Téllez
Mª Isabel Gómez-Escalonilla Martín-Caro
Fernando Mayordomo Riera
Inmaculada Marco Andrés
Esther Navarro Bauset
Guadalupe De la Mata
Silvia  Santana Nieto
Elena Vila Crespo

17ª Edición

Aurora Villanueva Salmón
Javier Asunción Agüero Godoy
Paola Ysabel Espinoza Gutiérrez
Ricardo Daniel Soto Zúñiga
Ronny Gustavo Sánchez Medina
Sandy Paola Vera Espinoza
Carolina García Salas
Gary Cateriano
Arnado Ruben Chumpitaz Trillo
Blenda Gonzales Paihua
Evy lily Quispe
Jacqueline Romero
José Paredes Ventocilla
Carola Giovanna Cayro Reaño
Sandra Tatiana Cespedes Muñoz
Patricia Janet Franco Núñez
Clara Campos
Raul Suárez Álvarez
Ximena Castro Echevarría
Ofelia Pardo Figueroa
Ana Maria Gutiérrez Palomino
Rosana Torres Arevalo

18ª Edición

Monica  Moreno
Esther Andrade 
Irene Vasconez
Elsa Etelvina Pérez Herrera
Maria Ana Celia Caro
Claudia  Castro
Piedad Barrera Galindo
Consuelo Barrera Galindo
Marcela Carvajal
Paola   Quijano
Dagoberto Rodriguez
Doris Currea
Claudia Alba Sierra

19ª Edición

Rita Bernabei
Laura Caccavo
Daniela Cadamuro
Fabiana Cacioni
Monica Calenti
Leonella Cardosi
Raffaella Cavallucci
Manuela Ceccarelli
Sabrina Ciraolo
Francesca Di Brigida
Eleonora Gambelli
Cinzia Giacomelli
Michele Gradi
Ivana La Pira
Gianmarco Machiorlatti
Fabiana Malatesta
Ida Mancini
Luana Patacconi
Cristina Petrucci
Fabio Ricciardi
Sandra Vaudagna
Francesca Zegarelli
Nadia Zuppardo

20ª Edición

Carmen Hostalnou
Miguel Angel Palenzuela Pastrana
Ana Sánchez Bejarano
Sonia Morillo
Gloria BORDES CAPDEVILA
Toni Pagán Baró
Zuleika RODRIGUEZ MORENO
Carolina MICHAVILA CALVET
Pilar Cau Vilarrubí
Maria Cristina García Tascón
Isabel Albó Poquí
Narcisa Abdulagic Hasanbegovic
Oscar Sánchez Garcia
Beatriz Calvo
Margarita MARTÍNEZ MATEO
Paolo Iudicone
Maria Alejandra Afonso Oropeza

21ª Edición

Miguel  Borja
Lucy  Intriago
Ana Isabel  Galarza  
María Augusta  Iturralde
Ximena  Gutierrez
Fernando  Mosquera
Pamela  Carrillo
María Fernanda  Flores  
Daniela  López Cox
Joe  Becerra

22ª Edición

Alessandra Bianchi
Raffaella  Iaselli
Giuliano  Tarditi
Marina Mele
Teresa Tardia
Enrico Perversi
Caterina Carbonardi
Chiara Pasquali
Annarita Battista
Elio Vera
Jelena Forese

23ª Edición

Jisela  Cacho Alvarado
Nilsa  Camareno García
Yizette  Cifredo Hernández
Ramonita  Claudio
José Emilio  Fuentes
María Yolanda  Hernández Santos
Marisel  Lebrón Pérez
Wendy  Matos Negrón
María A Miró Curbelo
Marlene  O’Reilly Sosa
Vladimir A Peña Rivera
Mari Cecilia  Rosario González
Jannell M Santana Andino
Jessy Joan  Torres Martínez
José E Vázquez Moreno
Rosael Zeno Santi

24ª Edición

Cari Cerdán Manós
Antonio Maldonado
Sergi Montells
Chengcheng Li
MARIA LILIANA(TITA) Franco Gómez
Sara BERROCAL VALENZUELA
Fabiana Rojas Palza
Alba TAPIA BARAMBIO
Jordi Juan TORRES CARCELLER
Mariana TOLKACHEVA
Ainhoa De Paz
Olivia Oyaga
Isa Montardit Calaf
Carmen Gomez Illescas
Elisenda  Lozano Sancho
Josep Maria  Pou i Camp
Raquel Garcia
Maria Jose Garcia Salvador

26ª Edición

Arturo Berruezo Blanco
Maria Luisa RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
Jesús Ortega
Samara Cristina García Guerrero
Mercedes Fernández-Bravo Pérez
Jesús Pérez
Antonio Jose López Cánovas
Susana  Díaz Ruiz
Carmen García de Vinuesa Garijo
Paloma García de Vinuesa Garijo
Blanca Civantos Mayo
Ascención Jorquera Guillen
Paz Ortiz Rivière
Sonia Merino Sotres
Ana  Márquez
Anne Igartiburu Verdes
Justine Lopez
Alvaro José Arizabaleta
Cristina BERENGUER DE LA QUINTANA
Maria Robledo Gandarias
María Dolores Sánchez Clemente
Manuel Segovia Vargas
Enrique Marco Iserte
Noa Yebra Igartiburu
Teresa Atienza Bastante
Jose Francisco Romero Gomez

1ª Edición

Tessa  Brijs
Carlos Marín
Damas Baste
Sonia  Pardo Bossa
Anyelo  Rodríguez García
Mº Ángeles Marín Martín
Natacha  Boullier

2ª Edición

Juan José Zarallo
Emmanuel Guerra Yáñez
Claudia Patricia Giraldo
Beatriz Lafontaine Rabsatt
Juana María Marín Martinez
Rosalia Peña Sarmineto
Diana Domínguez Doreste
José Luís López Casado
Ruth Flotats Fitó

3ª Edición

Nieves Asensio Echegoyen
Pilar  Fernández González
Edmond Palau Sendra
Montse Tena López
Zenaida Smith
Patricia Gayán Ruiz
Blanca  Pérez Puertas
Daniel Barreña Simón
Silvia Solís Pérez

4ª Edición

Lola Marcos Diaz 
Evelio Arbelo López
Javier Leandro Gonzaléz Hontecillas
Juan Carlos Blanco Rodriguez
Claudia   Gonzalez Bollinger
Luz Evangelina Perez Corredor
Karina Gabriela Torres Fores
Jaume Abad
Jessica Patricia Urello 

5ª Edición

Llorenç Martín
Helios Sanchis
Laura Mateu Balletbó
Haidive Moreno
Anna Laura Gomez Fogarassy
Beatriz Manrique Fernandez
Inma Goma Segur
Sílvia Soler Moreno
Chema  Pujol

 

6ª Edición

Enrique Aranda Alvarez
Manuel Boillos
Maria del Carmen Santiago Quiroga
Ángel Artemio Escandón Gallegos
Elva Lily Duran de Leon
Juan José Alvarez  Martín
Esther Mendoza Hormiga
Adan Aguilar Garduño
Pablo Lobo López
Liliam Avalos Velard

7ª Edición

Gorka Arranz
Maria Daniela Vatti
Maria Pilar Bosch Jordà
Adela Susana Archondo Ormachea
Marta Reigadas
CARLOS ALBERTO VARGAS TRUJILLO
Julio Roberto de León Vizcaíno
Roman ANAKABE HERNANDO
Leonel Martinez Tamayo

8ª Edición

Gustavo Rafael Rojas Rubio
Pedro Aguilar Garduño
Ana Isabel REY HERNÁNDEZ

9ª Edición

Anna   GARCIA RIBAS
Nelson Ramos
Fabiola Maria Betancur Gómez
Miguel Duarte Barrionuevo
Emilia Leonor Pacheco
Pablo Duarte López